Picture Credits

IATUL Sepcial Interest Groups, map
Fotolia 84869900
Get involved as a professional
Fotolia 12331927
all rights reserved
Fingers on keyboard
Fotolia 102921353
Fotolia 74511471
Fotolia 130569111
Fotolia 99695016
Fotolia 91556333
Fotolia 145771268
Jill Benn - IATUL Board member
all rights reserved
Fotolia 143757834
Information Literacy Frameworks
Fotolia 131093067
IATUL Special Interest Group Information Literacy
Fotolia 122995670
IATUL Special Interest Groups News Blog
Fotolia 55031292
IATUL Special Interest Group Information Literacy members
Fotolia 108207881

Pages